Findcricketinfo / Rankings / Latest ICC ODI Team Rankings

Latest ICC ODI Team Rankings

Top 10 ODI Team Rankings

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Australia404916123
2New Zealand414631113
3India485278110
4South Africa465047110
5England434479104
6Sri Lanka484980104
7Bangladesh24234798
8West Indies30280894
9Pakistan42364487
10Afghanistan1996151


Last Updated on June 28 2016